Afracious's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
53
Buffet Froid
1979, in 1 top list Check -
54
La cabina
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
56
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
57
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
59
Dirty Mary Crazy Larry
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Driver
1978, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
63
Le fantôme de la liberté
1974 — a.k.a. The Phantom of Liberty, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Fando y Lis
1968 — a.k.a. Fando and Lis, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Fawlty Towers
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
67
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
68
Fishing with John
1991, in 1 top list Check -
69
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Funny Man
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
73
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
74
Greaser's Palace
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 84