Anamarija's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
53
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
54
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Climax
2018, in 3 top lists -
56
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
57
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Ne Bom Vec Luzerka
2018 — a.k.a. My Last Year as a Loser, in 0 top lists -
59
Promising Young Woman
2020, in 5 top lists -
60
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
61
Orkester
2021, in 0 top lists -
62
The Menu
2022, in 2 top lists -
63
Pearl
2022, in 0 top lists -
64
Bodies Bodies Bodies
2022, in 0 top lists -
65
Poor Things
2023, in 6 top lists
Showing items 51 – 65 of 65