Cadeicus's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
52
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
53
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
54
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
55
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
57
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
61
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
62
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
63
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
66
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
67
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
70
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
71
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
72
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 72 of 72