Carmen91387's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
52
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
54
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
56
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
58
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
59
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
60
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
61
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
63
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
64
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
65
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
66
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
68
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
69
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
70
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
72
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
75
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 91