Devilsadvocado's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
65
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
66
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
71
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
72
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
74
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
75
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
76
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
77
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
78
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
79
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
80
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
81
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
82
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
84
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
85
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
86
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
87
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 112