Didihammer's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
47
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
49
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
50
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
51
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
52
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
53
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
54
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
55
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
56
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
57
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
59
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
60
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
63
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
65
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
66
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
67
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
68
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
69
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
70
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 171