Elizabethyates's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
55
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
58
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
61
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
68
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
69
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
74
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 83