Ge0va's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Les amants
1958 — a.k.a. The Lovers, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
O Menino e o Mundo
2013 — a.k.a. Boy and the World, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Zabriskie Point
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Rojo amanecer
1989 — a.k.a. Red Dawn, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
60
Lorenzo's Oil
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
62
L'autre monde
2010 — a.k.a. Black Heaven, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
67
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
68
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
69
Bo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Livide
2011 — a.k.a. Livid, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
72
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
73
Borgman
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
75
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 86