Heat_'s favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
88
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
86
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
83
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
80
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
79
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
77
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check -
114
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
75
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
74
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
73
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
71
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler
1922 — a.k.a. Dr. Mabuse the Gambler, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 145