Joris101's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
53
The Shield
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
55
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
56
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
57
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
58
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
59
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
60
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
63
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
64
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
66
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
67
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 35 top lists Check -
68
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
69
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
72
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
73
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
74
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
75
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 635