Klainmain's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
52
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
63
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
66
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
67
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
69
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
73
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
75
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 250