Kmiles2605's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
52
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
54
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
55
Die Fälscher
2007 — a.k.a. The Counterfeiters, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
57
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
58
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
61
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
62
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
63
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
65
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
66
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
67
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
68
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
69
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
70
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
72
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
73
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
74
The Living Daylights
1987, in 1 top list Check -
75
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 181