Krisflushednemo's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
53
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
55
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
58
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
61
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
63
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
66
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Move Over, Darling
1963, in 1 top list Check -
70
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
71
Dogfight
1991, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
73
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
76
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
77
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
78
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 232