Mariannepaqn's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
57
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
58
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
60
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
61
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
62
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
63
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
66
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
67
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
71
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
72
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
73
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
74
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 165