Mariannepaqn's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
100
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
99
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
138
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
89
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
90
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
91
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
145
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
92
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
144
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
143
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
114
Camion
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
95
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
96
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
83
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 165