Mariannepaqn's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
115
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Camion
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
111
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
110
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
109
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
108
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
107
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
104
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
102
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
101
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
100
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
99
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
98
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
97
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
94
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
93
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
92
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 165