Mariannepaqn's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
82
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
120
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
33
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
94
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
85
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
86
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
92
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
83
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
133
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
59
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
73
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
78
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
91
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 165