Mariannepaqn's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
130
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
33
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
51
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
120
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
116
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
97
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
132
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
79
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
115
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
103
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
56
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
154
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
117
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
124
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
84
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 165