Mariannepaqn's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
144
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
64
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
120
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
27
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
78
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
59
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
108
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
75
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
28
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
80
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
70
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
101
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
47
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
132
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
38
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
115
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
130
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 165