Mlynn24233's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
52
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
54
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
55
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
56
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
57
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
59
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
60
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
61
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
62
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
63
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
65
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
67
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
70
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
72
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
75
Masters of Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 2147