MMDan's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
131
El botón de nácar
2015 — a.k.a. The Pearl Button, in 2 top lists Check -
129
En la cama
2005 — a.k.a. En la Cama, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Eo
2022 — a.k.a. EO, in 3 top lists -
121
Farewell, My Lovely
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Flesh+Blood
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
161
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
145
The French Dispatch
2021, in 1 top list -
97
The Front Page
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
134
Les garçons sauvages
2017 — a.k.a. The Wild Boys, in 1 top list -
26
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
92
The Girl Can't Help It
1956, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
112
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
46
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
70
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
100
Heroes for Sale
1933, in 1 top list Check -
159
Hokuto no Ken
1986 — a.k.a. Fist of the North Star, in 2 top lists Check -
136
The House That Jack Built
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
47
I Love to Singa
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
43
I Married a Witch
1942, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 205