Mr Ofir's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
52
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
53
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
54
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
56
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
57
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
59
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
60
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
61
Tirez sur le pianiste
1960 — a.k.a. Shoot the Piano Player, in 10 top lists Check -
62
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
63
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
64
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
65
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
67
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
68
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
69
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 1258