Sandyquintans's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Ginger & Rosa
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
54
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
56
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
57
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
58
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
63
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Man Who Cried
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Calcium Kid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 89