Sjeiben's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
52
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
53
Sien lui yau wan
1987 — a.k.a. A Chinese Ghost Story, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Adazhio
2000 — a.k.a. Adagio, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
57
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
58
De dødes tjern
1958 — a.k.a. Lake of the Dead, in 1 top list Check -
59
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
60
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
61
A Zed & Two Noughts
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
65
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
66
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
68
Svidd neger
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
70
I soliti ignoti
1958 — a.k.a. Big Deal on Madonna Street, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Clovek a jeho dum
1967 — a.k.a. Kinoautomat, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
73
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
74
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
75
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 105