Solveig Houzvic's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
53
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
55
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Nanook of the North
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
58
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
60
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
62
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
64
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
65
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
68
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
69
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
72
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
73
Le placard
2001 — a.k.a. The Closet, in 1 top list Check -
74
Machuca
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Mi mejor enemigo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 220