Tenenbaum242's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
52
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
53
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
55
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
56
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
57
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
58
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
60
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
61
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
63
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
64
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
65
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
66
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
67
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
68
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
69
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
71
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
72
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
73
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
74
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
75
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 1050