Theotter89's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
46
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
48
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
55
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
57
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
58
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
63
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Rescue Dawn
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
66
White Men Can't Jump
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
67
A Face in the Crowd
1957, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Parenthood
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 275