Vierling's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
52
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
54
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
56
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
58
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
60
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
61
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
64
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
65
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
67
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
69
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
71
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
72
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
73
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
74
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
75
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 121