Wezy's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
105
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
104
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
103
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
102
La tortue rouge
2016 — a.k.a. The Red Turtle, in 1 top list Check -
101
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
100
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
99
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
98
Under sandet
2015 — a.k.a. Land of Mine, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
96
90 Grad Nord
2015 -
95
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
94
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
93
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
92
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
91
Cross of Iron
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
90
The Birth of a Nation
2016, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
88
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
87
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
86
A Monster Calls
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
84
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
83
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
82
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
81
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 155