Alexander.ka's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
78
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
79
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
82
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
83
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
84
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
85
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
86
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
87
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
89
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
90
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
91
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
92
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
93
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
94
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
95
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
96
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
98
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
99
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
100
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 196