Clintmwells's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
77
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
78
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
79
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
80
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
82
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
83
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
84
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
85
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
89
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
90
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
91
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
92
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
93
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
94
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
95
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
96
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
97
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
98
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
99
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
100
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 202