Heat_'s favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
79
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
81
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
83
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
85
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
87
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
89
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
92
L'ennemi public n°1
2008 — a.k.a. Mesrine Part 2: Public Enemy #1, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
94
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
98
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
99
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
100
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 145