Heat_'s favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
67
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
65
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
64
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
63
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
62
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
61
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
59
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
58
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
57
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
56
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
55
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
54
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
53
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
52
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
51
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
49
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
48
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
46
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
44
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 145