Heysluggo's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
251
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
256
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
261
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
262
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
274
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
275
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
278
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
280
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
282
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
292
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
294
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
296
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
298
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
299
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
302
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
303
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
307
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
310
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
313
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
314
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
316
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
318
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
319
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
322
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
323
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 282