Hoofbite's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
77
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
78
Dope
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Infinitely Polar Bear
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Love & Mercy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Kokuriko-zaka kara
2011 — a.k.a. From Up on Poppy Hill, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
83
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
85
JCVD
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
86
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Adam's Rib
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
88
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
89
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
91
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
92
Scouts Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Kikujirô no natsu
1999 — a.k.a. Kikujiro, in 6 top lists Check -
94
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
95
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Trumbo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
98
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
99
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
100
Everybody Wants Some!!
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 123