Japhyryder's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
78
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
80
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
81
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
82
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
84
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
88
Ernest Saves Christmas
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Six Degrees of Separation
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Adventures of Bob & Doug McKenzie: Strange...
1983 — a.k.a. Strange Brew, in 1 top list Check -
91
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
94
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Ocean's Eleven
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
96
White Men Can't Jump
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
99
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 164