Japhyryder's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
113
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
139
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
155
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
87
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
100
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
57
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
78
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
148
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
120
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
27
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
160
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 164