Japhyryder's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
94
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
65
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
132
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
140
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
161
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
84
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
160
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
64
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
130
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
85
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
138
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
147
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Demolition
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
76
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 164