Japhyryder's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
149
House Party
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
7
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
65
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
132
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
109
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
162
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
76
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
53
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
133
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
115
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
134
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
123
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
143
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 164