Joyode's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
78
The Sessions
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
80
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
82
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
83
Patrik 1,5
2008 — a.k.a. Patrik, Age 1.5, in 0 top lists Check -
84
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
85
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
86
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
87
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
88
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
89
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Philomena
2013, in 1 top list Check -
91
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
92
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
93
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
94
Helium
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
95
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
96
Ernest et Célestine
2012 — a.k.a. Ernest & Celestine, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Veronica Mars
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Normal Heart
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 124