Juodaavis's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Till det som är vackert
2010 — a.k.a. Pure, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
78
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Ja-yu-eui eon-deok
2014 — a.k.a. Hill of Freedom, in 1 top list Check -
81
Soom
2007 — a.k.a. Breath, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Words and Pictures
2013, in 1 top list Check -
84
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
85
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Flakes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Kiseki no ringo
2013 — a.k.a. Miracle Apples, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Master of None
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
91
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
92
In den Tag hinein
2001 — a.k.a. The Days Between, in 0 top lists Check -
93
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
94
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
95
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
97
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists -
98
Barbie
2023, in 4 top lists -
99
Triangle of Sadness
2022, in 8 top lists
Showing items 76 – 99 of 99