KM's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Diaries Notes and Sketches
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
78
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
79
Marketa Lazarová
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
82
Cuadecuc, vampir
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
83
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
84
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
85
Leviathan
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Yeelen
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
87
Ginga-tetsudô no yoru
1985 — a.k.a. Kenji Miyazawa's Night on the Galactic Railroad, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
89
Dharmaga tongjoguro kan kkadalgun
1989 — a.k.a. Why Has Bodhi-Dharma Left for the East?, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Charulata
1964 — a.k.a. The Lonely Wife, in 10 top lists Check -
91
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
92
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
94
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Xia nü
1971 — a.k.a. A Touch of Zen, in 15 top lists Check -
96
Sharasôju
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Apur Sansar
1959 — a.k.a. The World of Apu, in 19 top lists Check -
98
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
99
The Forbidden Room
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
100
The Saddest Music in the World
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 490