Kurtmansander's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
0
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
0
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
0
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
0
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
0
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 143