Mariannepaqn's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
117
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
96
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
137
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
94
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
156
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
70
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
28
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
84
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
162
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
87
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
47
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
165
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 165