Martin_Castillo's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
79
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
80
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
81
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
82
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
84
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
85
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
87
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
89
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
91
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
92
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
93
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
94
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
96
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
97
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
99
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
100
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
101
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
102
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 226