Metalmidget's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
77
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
78
Tag
2018, in 0 top lists -
79
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Last Shaman
2016, in 0 top lists -
81
Searching
2018, in 0 top lists -
82
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
83
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
84
Black Mirror: Bandersnatch
2018, in 0 top lists -
85
Upgrade
2018, in 0 top lists -
86
Youth
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Eddie the Eagle
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
90
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
91
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
92
Mandy
2018, in 4 top lists -
93
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Spider-Man: Far from Home
2019, in 3 top lists -
95
Game Night
2018, in 0 top lists -
96
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
99
The Edge of Seventeen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 110