Rooz's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
77
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
78
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
80
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
82
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
85
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
87
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
88
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
89
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
94
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
95
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
96
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
98
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 98 of 98