Saundenf's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
80
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
117
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
91
Faustrecht der Freiheit
1975 — a.k.a. Fox and His Friends, in 6 top lists Check -
85
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
106
Voyna i mir
1965 — a.k.a. War and Peace, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
143
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
79
An Angel at My Table
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
69
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
111
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
116
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
120
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Merry Christmas Mr. Lawrence
1983, in 6 top lists Check -
121
The Power of the Dog
2021, in 7 top lists -
19
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Mandy
2018, in 4 top lists -
82
Metropolitan
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
114
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Mandariinid
2013 — a.k.a. Tangerines, in 6 top lists Check -
102
Something Wild
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
139
Hangover Square
1945, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 145