Saundenf's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Marina Abramovic: The Artist Is Present
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
73
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
145
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947, in 8 top lists Check -
76
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
83
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Roma città aperta
1945 — a.k.a. Rome, Open City, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
54
La voie lactée
1969 — a.k.a. The Milky Way, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
41
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
135
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
87
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
52
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
82
Metropolitan
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
137
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
21
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 145