SoylentGreen's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
79
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
81
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
82
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
83
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
84
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
85
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
87
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
88
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
89
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
91
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
92
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
93
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
94
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
96
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
98
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
99
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 108